Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

6

F

Club

(53)

(57)

(58)

(61)

(62)

(100)

(F)

1

Nastya Likhtanska

30.59

-2.08

10.32

(4)

4.12

(1)

4.53

(1)

2.48

(1)

6.09

(2)

2.11

(1)

0.14

(1)

NL

КСО КОРОСТИШІВ

10.32

(4)

14.44

(3)

19.37

(2)

22.25

(1)

28.34

(1)

30.45

(1)

30.59

(1)

2

Nadiya Yanchenko

33.07

+2.08

5.56

(1)

5.51

(2)

6.23

(3)

4.40

(4)

6.28

(4)

3.34

(3)

0.15

(2)

NY

Bamby Club

5.56

(1)

11.47

(1)

18.10

(1)

22.50

(2)

29.18

(2)

32.52

(2)

33.07

(2)

3

Makar Prasol

34.23

+3.24

7.00

(3)

6.11

(3)

6.30

(6)

3.49

(3)

6.56

(5)

3.42

(4)

0.15

(2)

MP

Bamby Club

7.00

(3)

13.11

(2)

19.41

(3)

23.30

(3)

30.26

(3)

34.08

(3)

34.23

(3)

4

Полина Волошина

49.47

+18.48

11.17

(5)

10.13

(8)

6.26

(4)

5.16

(9)

11.19

(9)

4.58

(7)

0.18

(6)

ПВ

Individ

11.17

(5)

21.30

(5)

27.56

(4)

33.12

(4)

44.31

(4)

49.29

(4)

49.47

(4)

5

Науменко Лев

50.53

+19.54

12.39

(6)

10.24

(9)

5.51

(2)

5.51

(10)

11.05

(8)

4.45

(6)

0.18

(6)

НЛ

Individ

12.39

(6)

23.03

(7)

28.54

(6)

34.45

(5)

45.50

(5)

50.35

(5)

50.53

(5)

6

Микита Гляденцев

55.14

+24.15

18.17

(9)

10.35

(10)

7.50

(7)

5.01

(6)

7.05

(6)

6.02

(8)

0.24

(12)

МГ

Individ

18.17

(9)

28.52

(8)

36.42

(7)

41.43

(7)

48.48

(6)

54.50

(6)

55.14

(6)

7

Radmira Hanilova

58.44

+27.45

6.28

(2)

11.15

(11)

10.39

(9)

8.44

(11)

14.05

(11)

7.12

(10)

0.21

(9)

RH

Bamby Club

6.28

(2)

17.43

(4)

28.22

(5)

37.06

(6)

51.11

(7)

58.23

(7)

58.44

(7)

8

Tymofiy Lomakov

1:04.10

+33.11

13.53

(7)

8.12

(5)

19.07

(11)

3.17

(2)

15.10

(12)

4.14

(5)

0.17

(4)

TL

КСО КОРОСТИШІВ

13.53

(7)

22.05

(6)

41.12

(8)

44.29

(8)

59.39

(8)

1:03.53

(8)

1:04.10

(8)

9

Іван Татарніков

1:24.37

+53.38

42.40

(12)

7.20

(4)

6.29

(5)

4.54

(5)

13.58

(10)

8.59

(13)

0.17

(4)

ІТ

Leader-tour

42.40

(12)

50.00

(10)

56.29

(10)

1:01.23

(9)

1:15.21

(10)

1:24.20

(9)

1:24.37

(9)

10

Катерина Степанюк

1:26.11

+55.12

17.05

(8)

12.41

(12)

19.59

(12)

12.54

(12)

7.17

(7)

15.50

(14)

0.25

(13)

КС

Степанюки

17.05

(8)

29.46

(9)

49.45

(9)

1:02.39

(10)

1:09.56

(9)

1:25.46

(10)

1:26.11

(10)

11

Anatoliy Trukhniy

4:00.02

+3:29.03

3:21.48

(14)

8.58

(6)

11.03

(10)

5.06

(7)

6.07

(1)

6.39

(9)

0.21

(9)

AT

КСО КОРОСТИШІВ

3:21.48

(14)

3:30.46

(11)

3:41.49

(12)

3:46.55

(12)

3:53.02

(12)

3:59.41

(11)

4:00.02

(11)

12

Ostap Trukhniy

4:00.43

+3:29.44

3:21.50

(15)

9.09

(7)

10.38

(8)

5.11

(8)

6.10

(3)

7.13

(11)

0.32

(14)

OT

КСО КОРОСТИШІВ

3:21.50

(15)

3:30.59

(12)

3:41.37

(11)

3:46.48

(11)

3:52.58

(11)

4:00.11

(12)

4:00.43

(12)

Дмитро Хавін

mp

30.55

(11)

2.58

(2)

0.19

(8)

ДХ

Individ

30.55

(11)

37.08

43.45

46.43

47.02

Сергій Омельченко

mp

1:04.57

(13)

8.38

(12)

0.23

(11)

СО

Individ

1:04.57

(13)

1:13.57

1:37.32

1:46.10

1:46.33

Владислав Кузьменко

dnf

ВК

Individ

47.43

Павло Тімченко

dnf

22.54

(10)

ПТ

Individ

22.54

(10)

31.04


M12

Pl

Name

Time

Time behind

1

2

3

4

5

F

Club

(52)

(58)

(61)

(62)

(100)

(F)

1

Вадим Поєнко

24.24

-0.18

6.21

(2)

11.04

(4)

2.11

(2)

2.22

(1)

2.13

(1)

0.13

(4)

ВП

ДЮСШ-12 (Лідер-тур)

6.21

(2)

17.25

(2)

19.36

(2)

21.58

(2)

24.11

(1)

24.24

(1)

2

Oleksandr Matvyeyev

24.42

+0.18

4.58

(1)

8.53

(2)

2.28

(4)

4.25

(5)

3.46

(9)

0.12

(1)

OM

КСО КОРОСТИШІВ

4.58

(1)

13.51

(1)

16.19

(1)

20.44

(1)

24.30

(2)

24.42

(2)

3

Alexander Safonov

28.10

+3.46

8.38

(6)

9.12

(3)

2.29

(6)

4.56

(8)

2.42

(4)

0.13

(4)

AS

КСО КОРОСТИШІВ

8.38

(6)

17.50

(3)

20.19

(3)

25.15

(3)

27.57

(3)

28.10

(3)

4

Makar Sobolivskyy

30.51

+6.27

10.15

(7)

12.02

(7)

2.19

(3)

3.46

(2)

2.15

(2)

0.14

(8)

MS

КСО КОРОСТИШІВ

10.15

(7)

22.17

(5)

24.36

(5)

28.22

(5)

30.37

(4)

30.51

(4)